8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
1η αγωνιστική-16η
Αθηναϊκός-'Αγ.Ιερόθεος
1-0-Καρλόβασι-ΑΕΡ Αφάντου 1-2
Νέα Ιωνία-Ολυμπιακός Λ.
Ιαλυσός-Φωστήρας
Αίας Ταύρου-Απόλλων Αθηνών
'Αγ.Δημήτριος-Ελπιδοφόρος
'Αγ.Ανάργυροι-Μύκονος
Πέρα Κλουμπ -ΠΑΟΚ Γλυφάδας
2η αγωνιστική-17η
1-2-Καρλόβασι-Αθηναϊκός-0-4
Αγ.Ιερόθεος-Νέα Ιωνία
ΑΕΡ Αφάντου-Ιαλυσός
Ολυμπιακός Λ.-Αίας Ταύρου
Φωστήρας-'Αγ.Δημήτριος
Απόλλων Αθηνών-'Αγ.Ανάργυροι
Ελπιδοφόρος-ΠΑΟΚ Γλυφάδας
Μύκονος-Πέρα Κλουμπ
3η αγωνιστική-18η
Αθηναϊκός-Νέα Ιωνία
4-0-Ιαλυσός-Καρλόβασι-2-3
Αίας Ταύρου-'Αγ.Ιερόθεος
Αγ.Δημήτριος-ΑΕΡ Αφάντου
Αγ.Ανάργυροι-Ολυμπιακός Λ.
ΠΑΟΚ Γλυφάδας-Φωστήρας
Πέρα Κλουμπ-Απόλλων Αθηνών
Ελπιδοφόρος-Μύκονος
4η αγωνιστική-19η
Ιαλυσός-Αθηναϊκός
Νέα Ιωνία-Αίας Ταύρου
0-1-Καρλόβασι-'Αγ.Δημήτριος-0-1
ερόθεος-Αγ.Ανάργυροι
ΑΕΡ Αφάντου-ΠΑΟΚ Γλυφάδας
Ολυμπιακός Λ.-Πέρα Κλουμπ
Φωστήρας-Μύκονος
Απόλλων Αθηνών-Ελπιδοφόρος
5η αγωνιστική-20ή
Αθηναϊκός-Αίας Ταύρου
Αγ.Δημήτριος-Ιαλυσός
Αγ.Ανάργυροι-Νέα Ιωνία
5-1-ΠΑΟΚ Γλυφάδας-Καρλόβασι
Πέρα Κλουμπ -'Αγ.Ιερόθεος
Μύκονος-ΑΕΡ Αφάντου
Ελπιδοφόρος-Ολυμπιακός Λ.
Φωστήρας-Απόλλων Αθηνών
6η αγωνιστική-21η
Αγ.Δημήτριος-Αθηναϊκός
Αίας Ταύρου-'Αγ.Ανάργυροι
Ιαλυσός-ΠΑΟΚ Γλυφάδας
Νέα Ιωνία-Πέρα Κλουμπ
3-0-Καρλόβασι-Μύκονος
Αγ.Ιερόθεος-Ελπιδοφόρος
ΑΕΡ Αφάντου-Απόλλων Αθηνών
Ολυμπιακός Λ.-Φωστήρας
7η αγωνιστική-22η
Αθηναϊκός-'Αγ.Ανάργυροι
ΠΑΟΚ Γλυφάδας-'Αγ.Δημήτριος
Πέρα Κλουμπ -Αίας Ταύρου
Μύκονος-Ιαλυσός
Ελπιδοφόρος-Νέα Ιωνία
7-1-Απόλλων Αθηνών-Καρλόβασι
Φωστήρας-'Αγ.
Ιερόθεος
ΑΕΡ Αφάντου-Ολυμπιακός Λ.
8η αγωνιστική-23η
ΠΑΟΚ Γλυφάδας-Αθηναϊκός
Αγ.Ανάργυροι-Πέρα Κλουμπ
Αγ.Δημήτριος-Μύκονος
Αίας Ταύρου-Ελπιδοφόρος
Ιαλυσός-Απόλλων Αθηνών
Νέα Ιωνία-Φωστήρας
3-0-Καρλόβασι-Ολυμπιακός Λ.
Αγ.Ιερόθεος-ΑΕΡ Αφάντου
9η αγωνιστική-24η
Αθηναϊκός-Πέρα Κλουμπ
Μύκονος-ΠΑΟΚ Γλυφάδας
Ελπιδοφόρος-'Αγ.Ανάργυροι
Απόλλων Αθηνών-'Αγ.Δημήτριος
Φωστήρας-Αίας Ταύρου
Ολυμπιακός Λ.-Ιαλυσός
ΑΕΡ Αφάντου-Νέα Ιωνία
5-1-Αγ.Ιερόθεος-Καρλόβασι
10η αγωνιστική-25η
Μύκονος-Αθηναϊκός
Πέρα Κλουμπ -Ελπιδοφόρος
ΠΑΟΚ Γλυφάδας-Απόλλων Αθηνών
Αγ.Ανάργυροι-Φωστήρας
Αγ.Δημήτριος-Ολυμπιακός Λ.
Αίας Ταύρου-ΑΕΡ Αφάντου
Ιαλυσός-'Αγ.Ιερόθεος
3-1-Νέα Ιωνία-Καρλόβασι
11η αγωνιστική-26η
Αθηναϊκός-Ελπιδοφόρος
Απόλλων Αθηνών-Μύκονος
Φωστήρας-Πέρα Κλουμπ
Ολυμπιακός Λ.-ΠΑΟΚ Γλυφάδας
ΑΕΡ Αφάντου-'Αγ.Ανάργυροι
Αγ.Ιερόθεος-'Αγ.Δημήτριος
2-3-Καρλόβασι-Αίας Ταύρου
Νέα Ιωνία-Ιαλυσός
12η αγωνιστική-27η
Απόλλων Αθηνών-Αθηναϊκός
Ελπιδοφόρος-Φωστήρας
Μύκονος-Ολυμπιακός Λ.
Πέρα Κλουμπ -ΑΕΡ Αφάντου
ΠΑΟΚ Γλυφάδας-'Αγ.Ιερόθεος
Αγ.Ανάργυροι-Καρλόβασι
Αγ.Δημήτριος-Νέα Ιωνία
Αίας Ταύρου-Ιαλυσός
13η αγωνιστική-28η
Αθηναϊκός-Φωστήρας
Ολυμπιακός Λ.-Απόλλων Αθηνών
ΑΕΡ Αφάντου-Ελπιδοφόρος
Αγ.Ιερόθεος-Μύκονος
Καρλόβασι-Πέρα Κλουμπ
Νέα Ιωνία-ΠΑΟΚ Γλυφάδας
Ιαλυσός-'Αγ.Ανάργυροι
Αίας Ταύρου-'Αγ.Δημήτριος
14η αγωνιστική-29η
Ολυμπιακός Λ.-Αθηναϊκός
Φωστήρας-ΑΕΡ Αφάντου
Απόλλων Αθηνών-'Αγ.
Ιερόθεος
Ελπιδοφόρος-Καρλόβασι
Μύκονος-Νέα Ιωνία
Πέρα Κλουμπ -Ιάλυσος
ΠΑΟΚ Γλυφάδας-Αίας Ταύρου
Αγ.Ανάργυροι-'Αγ.Δημήτριος
15η αγωνιστική-30ή
Αθηναϊκός-ΑΕΡ Αφάντου
Αγ.Ιερόθεος-Ολυμπιακός Λ.
Καρλόβασι-Φωστήρας
Νέα Ιωνία-Απόλλων Αθηνών
Ιαλυσός-Ελπιδοφόρος
Αίας Ταύρου-Μύκονος
Αγ.Δημήτριος-Πέρα Κλουμπ
Αγ.Ανάργυροι-ΠΑΟΚ Γλυφάδας